Wentworth Athletics Calendar

Click on the _blue filter icon_
below to select team calendars.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Sun, Jan 28
Mon, Jan 29
Basketball - Grade 7 Boys
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 5 Boys vs. Mulgrave School
-
Katz-Telfer Gym (Big Gym Wentworth)
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Tue, Jan 30
Basketball - Grade 5 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 5 Boys
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Wed, Jan 31
Basketball - Grade 7 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Swimming - Grade 5-7 Boys and Girls
-
West Vancouver Aquatic Center
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls vs. Crofton House School
-
Crofton House School
Basketball - Grade 6 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Thu, Feb 1
Basketball - Grade 5 Boys
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls - Holy Trinity
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Fri, Feb 2
Basketball - Grade 5 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Boys - Dragon Invitational
-
St Georges Junior School
Sat, Feb 3
Sun, Feb 4
Mon, Feb 5
Basketball - Grade 7 Boys
-
Houssian Gym - (Small Gym Wentworth)
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls vs. Stratford Hall
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls - Holy Trinity
-
Holy Trinity
Tue, Feb 6
Basketball - Grade 5 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 7 Boys vs. West Point Grey Academy
-
West Point Grey Academy
Basketball - Grade 5 Boys vs. Brockton School
-
Brockton School
Basketball - Grade 6 Boys vs. Southridge School
-
Southridge School
Basketball - Grade 5 Girls vs. Brockton School
-
Brockton School
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls vs. West Point Grey Academy
-
Katz-Telfer Gym (Big Gym Wentworth)
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls vs. Southridge School
-
Southridge School
Wed, Feb 7
Basketball - Grade 7 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Swimming - Grade 5-7 Boys and Girls
-
West Vancouver Aquatic Center
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Thu, Feb 8
Swimming - Grade 3-4 Boys and Girls - WPGA Swim Meet
-
Watermania - Richmond
Swimming - Grade 5-7 Boys and Girls - WPGA Invitational
-
Watermania - Richmond
Basketball - Grade 5 Girls vs. York House School
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 5 Boys
-
Houssian Gym
Fri, Feb 9
Sat, Feb 10
Sun, Feb 11
Mon, Feb 12
Tue, Feb 13
Basketball - Grade 5 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 5 Boys
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Wed, Feb 14
Basketball - Grade 7 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Swimming - Grade 5-7 Boys and Girls
-
West Vancouver Aquatic Center
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Boys - ISEA Playday
-
Richmond Olympic Oval
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Thu, Feb 15
Basketball - Grade 4 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 5 Girls - ISEA Playday
-
Mulgrave School
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls - ISEA Playday
-
Richmond Olympic Oval
Basketball - Grade 5 Boys - ISEA Playday
-
Southridge School
Fri, Feb 16
Basketball - Grade 4 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Sat, Feb 17
Sun, Feb 18
Mon, Feb 19
Swimming - Grade 3-4 Boys and Girls
-
West Vancouver Aquatic Center
Basketball - Grade 7 Boys
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Tue, Feb 20
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls
-
Katz-Telfer Gym
Basketball - Grade 4 Boys
-
Houssian Gym
Swimming - Grade 3-4 Boys and Girls - ISEA Championships
-
Watermania - Richmond
Swimming - Grade 5-7 Boys and Girls - ISEA Swim Championships
-
Watermania - Richmond
Wed, Feb 21
Basketball - Grade 7 Girls - ISEA Championships
Katz-Telfer Gym (Big Gym Wentworth)
Swimming - Grade 5-7 Boys and Girls
-
West Vancouver Aquatic Center
Basketball - Grade 4 Boys
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 7 Boys - ISEA Championships
-
St Georges Junior School
Thu, Feb 22
Wrestling - Grade 3-7 Boys and Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 4 Boys vs. Southpointe Academy
-
Houssian Gym
Basketball - Grade 6 Girls
-
Southpointe Academy
Fri, Feb 23
Wrestling - Grade 3-7 Boys and Girls
-
Houssian Gym
Sat, Feb 24
Sun, Feb 25
Mon, Feb 26
Tue, Feb 27
Wed, Feb 28
Thu, Mar 1
Fri, Mar 2
Sat, Mar 3
Powered by Finalsite